![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12757412
*
nr 1275 7412
WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Stockholm, Sweden, signed. Subject: 41x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholm, signerad. Motivet: 41x35 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:15:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/9 23:23:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt stockholm träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:54
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 1275 7412
WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Stockholm, Sweden, signed. Subject: 41x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholm, signerad. Motivet: 41x35 cm
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/9 23:23:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt stockholm träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:54